Talents du Football

Player rating

Joueurs Junior Joueurs seniors
Nationalité



1. Enda John Stevens ø: 5 Sheffield United
2. Patrick Nolte ø: 5 TSV 09 Bottendorf
3. Andreas Eigenheer ø: 5 FC Orpund
4. Ilija Arizanov ø: 5 FC Biel-Bienne
5. Marcel Klebe ø: 5 SFC Berlin Friedrichshain
6. Tamás Pradarics ø: 5 Kentaur Sprint ASC
7. Semi Gerkan ø: 5 Türk Spor Merkezi
8. Haris Hadzic ø: 5 SC Gerersdorf
9. Sabo Zendeli ø: 5 FK Ljuboten
10. Aaron Quaye ø: 5 Eastern Rovers
11. Khamis Martin ø: 5 Al-Mawrada Omdurman
12. Max Meinert ø: 5 GSV Ellas Ludwigshafen
13. Goran Banić ø: 5 FK Radnički Sombor
14. Luís Óscar Quíroga ø: 5 Club Atlético Sarmiento Resistencia
15. Antonio Vicente Gandía Ortín ø: 5 Yecla Club de Fútbol
16. Emanuele Malloci ø: 5 ASD Audace Monreale
17. Philipp Kleinken ø: 5 Kehler FV 1907
18. Vincent Wegmüller ø: 5 Helsinki Diplomat Sports Club (HDS)
19. Teemu Koski ø: 5 Oulun Luistinseura (OLS)
20. Gwaza Iorliam ø: 5 Rangers International FC
21. Ben Konate ø: 5 N'zi F.C. Dimbokro
22. Blair Kidd ø: 5 Celtic Glasgow
23. Emmanuel Ogunrobo ø: 5 ASD Azzurra E. Mattei
24. Ebrahim Alma ø: 5 El Raja Marsa Matruh
25. Christopher Schwarz ø: 5 SV Eintracht Frankenhain
26. Federico Mancosu ø: 5 ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
27. Yassin Khalaf ø: 5 FC Assyrian Bad Oeynhausen
28. Metin Pehlivanov ø: 5 FC Devant les Ponts
29. Blake Ordell ø: 5 Culver Stockton Wildcats (Culver Stockton College)
30. Antonios Tzovaras ø: 5 GSC Hermes Düsseldorf
31. Ross Lafayette ø: 5 Luton Town FC
32. Šime Batur ø: 5 FC Urdorf
33. Mauro Emiliano Montenegro ø: 5 CA Chacarita Juniors
34. Fernando González Queiruga ø: 5 Arosa Sociedad Cultural
35. Franck Fassu ø: 5 Chatsworth Chancellors (Chatsworth High School)
36. Yunus Akay ø: 5 Istanbul Gençlik ve Spor il Müdürlüğü
37. Aldin Kovačević ø: 5 NK Jedinstvo Bihać
38. Ronald Jurlina ø: 5 HNK Rijeka
39. Nermin Kalic ø: 5 FK 1922 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
40. Amir Hossein Najmi ø: 5 Gavrilo Princip Soccer Club
41. Alexander Sommer ø: 5 White Eagles Soccer Club
42. Amir Sattarikhah ø: 5 FK Morava S.B.H. Chicago, Illinois
43. Raphael Streich ø: 5 Team Bern West
44. Dennis Borges Amorim ø: 5 SG Traktor Neukirchen/Pleis
45. Sandro Funke ø: 5 SV Traktor Malschwitz
46. Sami Mavraj ø: 5 SV Nefis Stuttgart
47. Marco Filoso ø: 5 SPX X-Men (St. Pius X Catholic High School Ottawa)
48. Michael Obinna Oparaugo ø: 5 Arizona Soccer Club
49. Ulysse Daryl Obame N'dong ø: 5 FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
50. Idris Gónzalez ø: 5 Saint Chamond Foot (SCF)
Copyright © 2006 - 2020 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site: Twittern Auf Facebook teilen